2019.október 7. 22:41

Név Egyesület/Település Táv Nevezési díj
Ács Zoltán Budapest 100
Bánlaki Zsolt Budapest 100
Baranyi Nóra Keszthely 100
Benkovits Anna Pilismarót 100
Benkő Péter Vajta 100
Bíró Gábor Siófoki Kerékpáros Sport Club 100
Bognár Gábor Komló 100 OK
Bognár Márton Budapest 100 OK
Bor Gergely Nagykanizsa 100 OK
Bosnyák Levente Tapolca 100 OK
Botos Gergely Székesfehérvár 100 OK
Burger Márton Budapest 100
Csikós Gábor Siófoki Kerékpáros Sport Club 100
Dóka Tibor Tác 100
Domján Éva Budapest 100 OK
Dr.szabó Tamara Csorna 100 OK
Dudás Zoltán Csaba Érd 100
Dufner Áron Keszthely 100 OK
Dürgő József Budapest 100 OK
Farkas Endre Kecskemét 100 OK
Fekete Géza Lövő 100 OK
Girones Pallas Jordi Budapest 100
Horváth Péter Siófoki Kerékpáros Sport Club 100
Hubai Miklós Kaposvár 100
Kapros Ferenc Zirc 100 OK
Kassai Balázs Tapolca 100 OK
Keresztesi Csaba Tóalmás 100 OK
Kiss Attila Várkesző 100 OK
Kiss Zoltán Siófok 100 OK
Klie Zoltán Vonyarcvashegy 100 OK
Korándi Róbert Keszthely 100 OK
Kósa Judit Pereszteg 100
Kovács Fruzsina Pilis 100 OK
Kovacs Norbert Nagykanizsa 100 OK
Kovács Tamás Nagykanizsa 100
Kovács Tamás Nagykanizsa 100 OK
Kovacshegyi Bernadett Tatabanya 100 OK
Kruppa Nándor Cserszegtomaj 100 OK
Kurucz Zsanett Badacsonytördemic  100 OK
Kuszi Péter VESZPRÉM 100
Lintner Szabolcs Balinka 100 OK
Maász Viktor Szada 100 OK
Markó Krisztián Budapest 100 OK
Matuszczak Róbert Budapest 100 OK
Mecseki Renáta Siófoki Kerékpáros Sport Club 100
Molnár Imre Ráckeresztúr Szentlászlopuszta 100
Molnár Zsuzsanna Kaposvár 100
Muhari Csaba Székesfehérvár 100 OK
Murányi Vali Kaposvár 100
Nagy Zoltán Balatonalmádi 100
Nedoba Milán Sárbogárd 100
Pál Attila Székesfehérvár 100 OK
Pálfy Máté Budapest 100 OK
Pálfy Péter Budapest 100 OK
Pálinkás Andor Siófoki Kerékpáros Sport Club 100
Papp Norbert Gyulakeszi 100 OK
Polgár Imre Budapest 100 OK
Rauf Beatrix Perkáta 100 OK
Rideg Gábor Kalocsai Rendőr Szabadidősport Egyesület 100 OK
Rigó Sándor Győr 100 OK
Rigó Zsuzsanna Pomáz 100 OK
Rotter Zsolt Győr 100 OK
Rózsahegyi István Veszprém 100 OK
Sebestyén Linda Budapest 100 OK
Sólyom Nóra Veszprém 100 OK
Staub Csaba Kíválók-BakonySport KSE 100 OK
Szelestei Péter Cserszegtomaj 100 OK
Szücs Balázs nyúl 100 OK
Taar Gergely Budapest 100
Tamás Dániel Szentgál 100 OK
Tehel Tibor Veszprém 100 OK
Tóth Szilárd Győr 100 OK
Unger György Győr 100 OK
Varga Gábor Székesfehérvár 100 OK
Weinhandl Zsolt Solymár 100 OK
Zentai Tamás Keszthely 100 OK
Bajtay Máté Budapest Sprint
Bedecs András Győr Sprint OK
Bíró Gergely Budapest Sprint
Bődi Sándor Királyszentistván Sprint OK
Dr. Varga Csaba Győr Sprint OK
Dr. Zs. Tóth Ferenc Székesfehérvár Sprint OK
Fazekas Miklós Gyenesdiás Sprint OK
Koncz András Balatonfüred Sprint OK
Konkoly Andrea HATE Sprint OK
Kovács László Budapest Sprint OK
Kovács Lászlóné Budapest Sprint OK
Kovács Zsuzsanna Budapest Sprint OK
Kővágó Zoltán Schneider-Electric Zrt. Sprint
Kuchta László Várpalota Sprint OK
Losonczi László Dunakeszi Sprint
Németh Máté Zirc Sprint OK
Pongrácz Balázs Győr Sprint OK
Pordán Attila Veszprém Sprint OK
Pusztai Erzsébet Zalaegerszeg Sprint OK
Rákos Tamás Salgótarján Sprint OK
Simon Gabriella Zirc Sprint OK
Szanyi Imre Budapest Sprint OK
Szerdahelyi Roland Győr Sprint OK
Tárnok István Zirc Sprint OK
Vajda Péter Veszprém Sprint OK
Varga Norbert Aba Sprint OK
Végh Tamás Veszprém Sprint OK
Wittmann Rita Zirc Sprint OK
Fügi Andrea Győr Kicsi OK
Hammer Teréz Győr Kicsi OK
Kővágó Vince Schneider-Electric Zrt. Kicsi
Nickelsz Kristóf Szigetszentmiklós Kicsi OK
Sándor Tünde Szigetszentmiklós Kicsi OK
Seprenyi Bianka Schneider-Electric Zrt. Kicsi
Vajda - Kovács Ágnes Veszprém Kicsi OK
Borbély Zsuzsa Diósd Gyerek OK
Kővágó Sarolta Nemesdéd Gyerek OK